Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Club |
1.WF |
2.WF |
3.WF |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-1544 |
Gerhard Fuchs/Claus Keferstein/Erich Frieling |
BYCUE/BYCUE/BYCUE |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6,00 |
2 |
GER-1656 |
Dirk Stadler/Martin Wieser/Alissa von Bonin |
SRS/MYC/MYC |
3 |
4 |
1 |
8,00 |
3 |
GER-1717 |
Peter Teschemacher/Martin Mehnert/Tobias Teschemacher |
DSC/DSC/DSC |
2 |
3 |
9 |
14,00 |
4 |
GER-1640 |
Siegfried Merk/Sepp Hammerlindl/Björn Hünermann |
DSC/ASC/YCRM |
5 |
6 |
4 |
15,00 |
5 |
GER-1465 |
Alex Bichler/Martin Boschert/ |
HSC/HSC/ |
8 |
7 |
2 |
17,00 |
6 |
GER-1533 |
Michael Marcour/Karin Marcor/Andrea Müller |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
6 |
1 |
11 |
18,00 |
7 |
GER-1695 |
Jörg Bleiholder/Patrick Purin/Michael Purin |
DSC/YCB/YCB |
4 |
9 |
5 |
18,00 |
8 |
GER-1644 |
Klaus Seifert/Martin Lecker/Andreas Hofner |
DSC/DSC/DSC |
10 |
5 |
8 |
23,00 |
9 |
GER-875 |
Ludwig Kellner/Dr. Klaus Richter/Justin Strohschneider |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
7 |
8 |
13 |
28,00 |
10 |
GER-1369 |
Jeroen Biemans/Margit Rathle/Hartmut Plötzner |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
9 |
12 |
7 |
28,00 |
11 |
GER-1701 |
Dr. Christian Freund/Henriette de la Chevallerie/Dr. Walter Donhauser |
DSC/ASC/DTYC |
12 |
14 |
6 |
32,00 |
12 |
GER-1273 |
Otto Darchinger/Marcel Knauer/Bernadette Darchinger |
RMDSC/RMDSC/RMDSC |
13 |
11 |
10 |
34,00 |
13 |
GER-222 |
Nikolaus Franke/Franz-Xaver Sterr/Michael Mayer |
ASC/RCO/ASC |
11 |
10 |
16 |
37,00 |
14 |
GER-1664 |
Fabian Göttel/Moritz Cunow/Elinor Haftel |
HSC/RCO/RCO |
15 |
17 |
14 |
46,00 |
15 |
GER-1066 |
Bettina Funke/Evi Winkler/Dieter Henning |
MTVD/MTVD/MYC |
19 |
13 |
15 |
47,00 |
16 |
GER-925 |
Christoph Quinger/Petra Danier/Florian Florek |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
17 |
15 |
18 |
50,00 |
17 |
GER-906 |
Andreas Albrecht/Ilse Stegbauer/Alfred Stegbauer |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
16 |
23 |
12 |
51,00 |
18 |
GER-634 |
Dr. Perry Reisewitz/Stefan Krücker/Rainer Kramny |
HSC/RCO/DSC |
22 |
20 |
17 |
59,00 |
19 |
GER-1384 |
Werner Haible/Florian Haible/Sebastian Conrady |
DSC/DSC/DSC |
18 |
22 |
19 |
59,00 |
20 |
GER-1641 |
Jens-Oliver Pokorny/Fritjoff Gerhke/Christoph Knöll |
ASVzG/ASVzG/RCO |
20 |
18 |
21 |
59,00 |
21 |
GER-1298 |
Rüdiger Sälzle/Michael Rath/Barbara Moßhammer |
HSC/HSC/RCO |
14 |
21 |
DNC |
60,00 |
22 |
GER-1651 |
Elisabeth Ernicke-Goßner/Darcy Ochs/Katja Mauer |
ASC/ASC/RCO |
21 |
16 |
OCS |
62,00 |
23 |
GER-507 |
Robert Brack/Thomas Fischhaber/Otto Richter |
HSC/HSC/HSC |
23 |
19 |
20 |
62,00 |
24 |
GER-970 |
Christian Hackl/Frank Degenhardt/Margit Degenhardt |
HSC/TSVE/TSVE |
DNC |
24 |
DNF |
74,00 |
Wettfahrtprotokoll: |
1. WF |
2. WF |
3. WF |
Austragungsdatum: |
13.07.2014 |
13.07.2014 |
13.07.2014 |
Wettfahrtbeginn: |
09:45:00 |
10:50:00 |
12:42:00 |
Einlaufzeit des Ersten: |
10:32:00 |
11:27:00 |
13:35:00 |
Wettfahrtende: |
10:43:00 |
11:57:00 |
14:07:00 |
Windstärke in Beaufort: |
2 |
1-2 |
2 |
Windrichtung: |
S |
S |
W |
Wetterverhältnisse: |
bewölkt |
heiter |
bedeckt |
Kursbahn: |
voll |
abgekürzt |
voll |
Kurslänge in sm: |
2,5 |
1,6 |
2,4 |
Geschw. Erster in Knoten: |
3.2 |
2.6 |
2.7 |
Austragungsart: |
Voll-WF |
Voll-WF |
Voll-WF |
Gestartete Teilnehmer: |
23 |
24 |
23 |