Optiliga 2016 im HSC
Endergebnis
Anzahl der Meldungen: |
40 |
Bootsklasse: |
Optimist-Dinghy |
Geplante Wettfahrten: |
4 |
Wertungssystem: |
Low-Point-System |
Ranglistenfaktor: |
- |
Streichung: |
Keine |
Festlegung Werbung: |
Keine |
Austragungsrevier: |
Ammersee |
Ausrichtender Club: |
HSC |
Wettfahrtleiter: |
Roland Kirst |
AWM-Software-Version: |
4.53 |
Schiedsgerichtsobmann: |
|
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Club |
1.WF |
2.WF |
Punkte |
1 |
GER-8 |
Heinrich Bosch |
ASC |
1 |
1 |
2,00 |
2 |
GER-13059 |
Hannah Botschek |
DSC |
2 |
4 |
6,00 |
3 |
GER-10693 |
Hanah-Ida Dierschke |
ESC |
3 |
7 |
10,00 |
4 |
GER-13502 |
Elias Lober |
ASC |
11 |
2 |
13,00 |
5 |
GER-10618 |
Justin Tichy |
SCF |
12 |
3 |
15,00 |
6 |
GER-2 |
Anton Rogge |
MTVD |
5 |
12 |
17,00 |
7 |
GER-11861 |
Irmi Fulda |
AYC |
9 |
8 |
17,00 |
8 |
GER-11846 |
Marc Paulus |
HSC |
4 |
21 |
25,00 |
9 |
GER-11 |
Sebastian Lempik |
MTVD |
10 |
16 |
26,00 |
10 |
GER-12285 |
Alban Sunder-Plassmann |
ASC |
7 |
20 |
27,00 |
11 |
GER-11361 |
Ole Guntermann |
DSC |
18 |
10 |
28,00 |
12 |
GER-8360 |
Julia Trimolt |
ASC |
15 |
13 |
28,00 |
13 |
GER-0 |
Maximilian Rötzel |
MTVD |
24 |
5 |
29,00 |
14 |
GER-11620 |
Sophia Eder |
SCP |
6 |
24 |
30,00 |
15 |
GER-10695 |
Anna Münkel |
ESC |
23 |
9 |
32,00 |
16 |
GER-01 |
Emil von Thülen |
ASC |
21 |
11 |
32,00 |
17 |
GER-11173 |
Christian Lempik |
MTVD |
20 |
15 |
35,00 |
18 |
GER-12103 |
Rocco Strobel |
ASC |
8 |
28 |
36,00 |
19 |
GER-10010 |
Nele Hillgruber |
SCIA |
13 |
23 |
36,00 |
20 |
GER-10728 |
Jakob Hellweg |
HSC |
34 |
6 |
40,00 |
21 |
GER-9 |
Matteo Kaufmann |
HSC |
26 |
14 |
40,00 |
22 |
GER-1 |
Nils Rogge |
MTVD |
14 |
26 |
40,00 |
23 |
Ger-12205 |
Finn Brendele |
ASC |
16 |
29 |
45,00 |
24 |
GER-07 |
Eva Klas |
ASC |
30 |
19 |
49,00 |
25 |
GER-11626 |
Gesa Nickel |
SCP |
19 |
30 |
49,00 |
26 |
GER-8368 |
Corvin Hillgruber |
SCIA |
27 |
22 |
49,00 |
27 |
G-6626 |
Aurelia Bosch |
ASC |
17 |
33 |
50,00 |
28 |
GER-13100 |
Alma Sunder-Plassmann |
ASC |
32 |
18 |
50,00 |
29 |
GER-11168 |
Raphael Steichele |
ASC |
28 |
27 |
55,00 |
30 |
GER-10538 |
Roman Wagner |
HSC |
22 |
36 |
58,00 |
31 |
GER-11353 |
Anna Truckenbrodt |
SCR |
33 |
25 |
58,00 |
32 |
GER-12488 |
Clemens von Wolff |
ASC |
25 |
34 |
59,00 |
33 |
G-72 |
Eugen Nerlich |
SCIA |
31 |
31 |
62,00 |
34 |
GER-23 |
Julian Lichtenstern |
ASC |
29 |
37 |
66,00 |
35 |
GER-557 |
Lennart Horn |
SCP |
37 |
32 |
69,00 |
36 |
GER-8023 |
Robert Jankowsky |
SCIA |
36 |
35 |
71,00 |
37 |
GER-9813 |
Christopher Jankowsky |
SCIA |
35 |
38 |
73,00 |
38 |
GER-11a |
Emil Veltrup |
ESC |
DNC |
DNC |
82,00 |
38 |
GER-10383 |
Julian Lembeck |
SCIA |
DNC |
DNC |
82,00 |
38 |
GER-13058 |
Finnja Botschek |
DSC |
DNC |
DNC |
82,00 |
Wettfahrtprotokoll: |
1. WF |
2. WF |
Gestartete Teilnehmer: |
37 |
37 |